América



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. López630016010
S. Cáseres530015601
R. González9200210920
G. Rodríguez2200217375791
M. Uribe200023010
A. Ibarra2110244145930
N. Benedetti960055620
F. Córdova71028111402
R. Sánchez1010120151810
L. Suárez94009111120
P. Ríos110002100
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Marchesín200000010
Ó. Jiménez304000000
G. Ochoa1001240100
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Sánchez400114241
E. Aguilera1000269511
B. Valdez80023121011
P. Aguilar100027161140
C. Vargas8300212330
L. Fuentes9100651310
Ó. Ortega310006600
S. Cáceres110001000
R. Juárez220000000
R. Del Castillo210002200
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Ibargüen830124420
N. Castillo110041110
A. Lopéz220122720
H. Martín8102781410
J. Ménez110010100
R. Martínez22011924841
J. López220000100
G. dos Santos81017121210
J. Escoboza630031700
I. García110001000
F. Viñas510074810
R. Martínez210000600