Atalanta



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Caldara540003110
C. Romero201003502280
C. Piccini110001100
B. Djimsiti2120114201850
R. Gosens2220020331860
H. Hateboer171011814720
J. Palomino258016351230
F. Depaoli13300418520
J. Mæhle11500861100
Rafael Tolói21101929760
J. Mojica1180144110
B. Šutalo740022400
M. Ruggeri520003000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Sportiello1214000100
P. Gollini1504110400
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Freuler2220115221340
M. de Roon2320111441450
A. Gómez1010117101900
J. Iličić1950142165910
M. Pašalić15700910520
M. Pessina1830017221920
R. Malinovskiy24120037263220
Aleksey Miranchuk171500612900
E. Gyabuaa110000000
D. Ghislandi110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Zapata2570122193300
L. Muriel24140024151000
S. Lammers12110035300
A. Traoré110011210