Atalanta



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Caldara430003110
C. Romero181003472270
C. Piccini110001100
B. Djimsiti1920111171750
R. Gosens2020020311760
H. Hateboer171011814720
J. Palomino237016341130
F. Depaoli12300417420
J. Mæhle9500651000
Rafael Tolói20101828560
J. Mojica1180144110
B. Šutalo740022400
M. Ruggeri520003000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Sportiello1014000100
P. Gollini1504110400
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Freuler2020113211240
M. de Roon2220110421450
A. Gómez1010117101900
J. Iličić1740138155110
M. Pašalić1350099520
M. Pessina1630013181720
R. Malinovskiy22120033263020
Aleksey Miranchuk151300510900
E. Gyabuaa110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Zapata2360121173100
L. Muriel2213002215800
S. Lammers12110035300
A. Traoré110011210