Atlético Madrid



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Lemar1860113111920
G. Kondogbia1911004211840
Saúl1860112211250
Koke2220025282680
T. Partey310005110
L. Torreira131000361110
H. Herrera840038320
Vitolo740022710
Marcos Llorente2340115291920
Y. Carrasco1750120161830
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Š. Vrsaljko720107320
Mario Hermoso180003222030
J. Giménez1310129830
K. Trippier14000912900
Felipe19501322930
Renan Lodi13600691710
S. Savić2000121810100
Manu Sánchez630013210
Ricard Sánchez110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Suárez2010116122640
M. Dembélé110000000
João Félix2080013113130
Diego Costa750047310
Á. Correa2370115211320
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Oblak2304100200