Augsburg



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Gruezo11100214730
E. Löwen23140211151500
R. Khedira3200010363480
D. Baier2310010313860
M. Richter3150019324020
A. Hahn15700924941
F. Jensen1050023300
J. Morávek11700413310
G. Teigl320002100
R. Oxford12100001600
N. Sarenren-Bazee10600521210
R. Vargas3340022413880
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Jedvaj311007191660
F. Uduokhai265005141530
P. Max3100053131750
J. Gouweleeuw21300412350
Iago1030034500
S. Lichtsteiner203007142331
R. Framberger18600317930
M. Suchý730004010
M. Pedersen210010000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Koubek24012010220
A. Luthe10010000200
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Niederlechner3320024466310
A. Finnbogason21110018141010
S. Córdova161200361200
M. Gregoritsch206001413920
J. Schieber220002010