Borussia Dortmund



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Hummels31003628861
N. Schulz11400312300
D. Zagadou1550056110
M. Akanji294012112320
Raphaël Guerreiro2930236111730
A. Hakimi3340326245050
M. Schmelzer770011000
L. Balerdi760101010
Ł. Piszczek294031118530
Mate Morey530103400
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Can122023141650
T. Hazard3350244374030
J. Brandt3380332122000
T. Delaney110001201240
J. Weigl13100481040
J. Sancho327035391720
M. Dahoud12600712610
A. Witsel2830310384040
M. Götze1510001151000
T. Raschl110001000
G. Reyna151301441320
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Håland15402710700
M. Reus1910017171710
J. Bruun Larsen151001123300
Paco Alcácer1150042300
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Bürki31010300200
M. Hitz411000100