Bragantino



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Realpe610011110
Lucas Evangelista2080116354260
Ricardo2940414652890
Thonny Anderson870015301
Barreto430013100
Helinho134039171050
Ramires169021011910
Raul3010524507220
Leandrinho1280032700
T. Cuello18100113221140
Artur3300554256430
Vitinho420062300
Matheus Jesus124011214830
Morato1811029191011
Uillian Correia750028010
Claudinho35206100335940
Robinho550003100
Bruno Tubarão28150118171630
Luis Phelipe111100451110
Wesley110001100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Hurtado232100223620
Alerrandro1650111102000
Matheus Peixoto000000000
Ytalo3160425272110
Chrigor540104100
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Cleiton32011601600
Júlio César602010000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Fabricio Bruno14103318431
Edimar Fraga2930518431670
Aderlan3420439653150
Léo Ortiz331066181650
Luan Candido11501417630
C. Haydar110000000
Weverton1070125100
Weverson1580049111
Ligger293047411430