Brasil



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Alisson502000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Roberto Firmino440012100
Willian5000451000
Gabriel Jesus500036300
Neymar50002242610
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Philippe Coutinho5000113710
Casemiro400043220
Fernandinho540054210
Douglas Costa220040000
Paulinho500033600
Renato Augusto330000100
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Thiago Silva500012300
Marquinhos110000000
Marcelo400091300
Fágner400037310
João Miranda500028400
Danilo100000100
Filipe Luis210031010