Cádiz



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Ledesma23017501200
Alberto Cifuentes200010100
David Gil100000000
J. Flere000000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Alcalá10401012420
Carlos Akapo720005101
A. Espino231038261740
Juan Cala211032242450
Isaac Carcelén22005593800
Fali Jiménez234057131360
M. López1500429221
J. Rhyner000000000
Marc Baró100021300
Sergio González100001100
Álex Martín110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Lozano217035422140
Rubén Sobrino1070138810
Álvaro Negredo232059142411
I. Šaponjić440002410
F. Malbašić1814002111020
Nano110000000
B. Adekanye330001000
Álvaro Giménez1180118600
Alberto Perea20805642800
Manuel Nieto220010000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Iván Alejo1311014131330
Y. Bodiger970028300
José Jurado000000000
J. Jønsson242036251620
A. Fernández970003110
L. Quezada000000000
Álex2340222102210
Jon Garrido161102211410
José Mari11300319630
Javi Navarro000000000
Jorge Pombo7300671010
Edu Ramos000000000
Salvi2120314112420
Jairo Izquierdo1910034111240
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
David Querol000000000