Caracas



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Baroja401000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
B. Añor4000310420
R. Villanueva300001100
E. Fereira400016310
L. Colmenarez220000000
A. Hernández100000100
R. Quijada300000510
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Hernández200003000
L. Flores400027330
Ricardo Martins100030100
N. Canelón400024110
R. Andreutti410018110
A. Contreras110000100
J. Giraldo110000100
D. Saggiomo410042200
G. Guerra100002100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Arrieta400019820
C. Espinoza440002110
R. Celis410036410