Celta de Vigo



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Ferreyra430006420
Santi Mina225027444330
Nolito2310327322950
Iago Aspas2100335164150
E. Mor11500371320
Miguel Rodríguez440002120
L. De León110001000
Alfon González220010400
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Aarón Martín600003510
Juncà000000010
N. Araújo23401322240
J. Murillo230033352360
J. Aidoo1790229920
Hugo Mallo2200214361940
L. Olaza2100314192260
Sergio Carreira300112200
José Fontán7301014301
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Denis Suárez2210220222460
A. Solari530048100
O. Yokuşlu12900513641
Brais Méndez2140210422950
Fran Beltrán191101310530
R. Tapia2400345438100
Miguel Baeza18140184800
Gabri Veiga540014310
J. Holsgrove330012300
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Rubén Blanco1802101101
Iván Villar814200010