Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Vidal50012161230
P. Hernández320021300
E. Pavez110000000
J. Fuenzalida400102500
D. Valdés000000000
C. Aránguiz60011591510
Á. Sagal110012210
E. Pulgar6001119320
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Jara310001100
Ó. Opazo210012210
G. Maripán610118400
I. Lichnovsky110002100
J. Beausejour500138920
G. Medel600101301
P. Díaz310005700
M. Isla5001511810
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
B. Cortés000000000
Y. Urra000000000
G. Arias605102210
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. Castillo330010000
E. Vargas600139800
A. Sánchez60019101800
J. Fernándes330003100