Cobresal



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. López25026200610
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Marcelo Jorquera191022720600
R. Cabrera13101310720
F. Rojas600203400
R. Bugueño132001014921
E. Godoy181022181340
Rodolfo González20001211430
J. Contreras400026300
M. Filla910068820
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Ureña1710028152150
E. Farías221029281540
C. Mesías8301510610
I. Poblete2150134225510
P. Cárdenas8200310810
J. Santander920017520
D. Müller220012300
M. Cañete101001781920
J. Gutiérrez11601681600
L. Portilla110001010
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Reynero2530231133310
C. Escobar1380149310
C. Muñoz1940120172920
F. Saavedra1290066820
C. Villagra1050066910
S. Cespedes14501204610
L. Maldonado220012010
R. Abarca110011000
J. Gaete700087410
E. Cantero110001010
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Figueroa960284600