Coritiba



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Dodô1940011251250
Léo2310017393790
Werley250005161131
Cleber Reis15200214240
Walisson11100112100
Thiago Carleto2100034181340
Marcio21100328851
William Matheus2210021304671
Thalisson Kelven310013100
Romércio110001000
Rodrigo Ramos300006000
Luizão600018450
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Getterson10700411720
Henrique Almeida324009416060
Keirrison540005100
Iago Dias171300311720
Kléber1630015364431
Alecsandro157001251960
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Edinho860017310
Rildo34200194311560
Matheus Galdezani3030020524680
Alan Santos2800014491340
Y. Filigrana990016120
Rafael Longuine1170086610
Jonas3140016712490
Yan Sasse940057630
Tiago Real2550028322440
Daniel320010200
A. Baumjohann220013200
Vitor Carvalho100000000
Anderson126003101121
João Paulo420024300
Tomas Bastos127001615820
Neto Berola1510006101420
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Bruno Brigido000000010
Wilson38019010920