Cruz Azul



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Ceppelini540024301
B. Angulo980043300
J. Borja110010000
A. Castro540126300
Y. Yotún3100305240
J. Salas410023010
R. Baca1010227240
O. Pineda840175911
R. Alvarado103011181810
Edgar Méndez1100716120
G. Fernández12800126130
A. Gutiérrez100000000
E. Hernández10602192400
Sergio González110001000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Passerini440002000
M. Caraglio1500012231820
M. Cauteruccio320020000
J. Domínguez220011200
J. Rodríguez1010211131111
S. Giménez9202581010
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Corona1003210120
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Aldrete9002715311
I. Lichnovsky410018110
P. Aguilar6001581320
J. Domínguez1000236811
J. Madueña720017300
J. Reyes110001000
L. Romo90021116410
J. Escobar8102612310
J. Jiménez220002300