Deportivo Cuenca



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
B. Heras600000100
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Cuero6000791220
M. Mosquera600068420
L. Martínez420012500
J. Rodríguez400001500
D. Quiñónez220000100
G. Vallecilla110000000
J. De la Cruz5200135610
A. Araújo440000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
B. Carabalí6000751200
B. Cucco200002311
L. Sosa200003110
A. Bedoya6000010420
R. Cangá200004410
M. Contreras200003301
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Pita300015600
J. Rojas610075700
E. Bonfigli630063400
E. Preciado62005131300
F. Melivillo2000151110
D. Porozo200013100