Freiburg



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Schwolow24011300300
M. Flekken1005001000
N. Thiede110000100
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Günter3400373202320
D. Heintz281033151520
N. Schlotterbeck13900361000
P. Lienhart22202182830
L. Kübler520002210
R. Koch3210312272030
M. Gulde17200571200
G. Itter330000100
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
V. Grifo27100333101511
A. Abrashi135004171230
M. Frantz18150067620
J. Haberer2660115343831
J. Gondorf200014210
Kwon Chang-Hoon2317001342100
J. Schmid3320326133610
R. Sallai2160112304220
N. Höfler3210316523390
B. Borello730023900
L. Tempelmann100001000
Y. Keitel310015100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Waldschmidt2390310161130
L. Höler3460329377940
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. Petersen34100232101710