Fuerza Amarilla



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Charcopa220000100
L. Bolaños210000700
C. Cuero310013200
N. Martinena200028400
B. Cano210020200
D. Cóccaro200025210
A. Wila220012111
J. Escobar100000100
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Segura410025510
Á. Gracia400069300
Diego Corozo300043120
F. Alonso400005410
J. Chila310005111
J. Montaño100000100
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Cifuentes200003000
Y. Zamora100003410
M. Yedro400027110
W. Valencia4100231000
P. Wila100042300
M. Endara410023400
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Fernández303000100
J. Costa101000000