Huesca



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Rúben Semedo11202112640
Adrián Diéguez910519930
M. Mantovani93020121620
Jorge Pulido320089503282
Jorge Miramón3000626261350
Pablo Ínsua10002116440
Etxeita3110733412110
Javier Galán1600415152270
Carlos Akapo131013161320
R. Brežančić110000100
Luisinho710138840
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Santamaría2004610310
A. Jovanović1201201210
A. Werner600101000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
David Ferreiro35120648423650
Moi Gómez3610844472530
Y. Herrera162044322350
Aguilera620103600
J. Añor146016131520
Juanjo Camacho330020000
Christian Rivera2230412181120
D. Musto2440384717110
Gonzalo Melero2280421321730
Lluis Sastre430012200
S. Gürler13801551120
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Álex Gallar2515042861620
Enric Gallego1920514452940
E. Ávila34140820384691
J. Hernández3490329334060
S. Longo15900416740