İstanbul



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Rafael6002512930
Ponck420101000
B. Bolingoli Mbombo610144310
H. Kaldırım320100000
M. Škrtel500129030
A. Epureanu510106210
Júnior Caiçara100000000
E. Kaplan110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Crivelli410143320
F. Gulbrandsen420120400
D. Ba6301031100
E. Karakuş000000000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. Chadli320110100
B. Özcan610225210
M. Topal410105210
Giuliano550001100
İ. Kahveci600267300
M. Tekdemir320135130
E. Višća500132700
D. Aleksić320000200
D. Türüç60021071220
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Günok603211010
V. Babacan000000000
A. Kıvanç000000000