Juventus



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Arthur133011281630
R. Bentancur2140215241950
D. Kulusevski21110225201350
A. Ramsey1650123151520
W. McKennie207012026530
Douglas Costa220010000
A. Rabiot196027231151
M. Portanova320103510
A. Di Pardo220010000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Bonucci180023171230
Alex Sandro12500971200
G. Chiellini8102010820
M. Demiral1240138100
Danilo2110312141250
M. de Ligt142014231230
M. De Sciglio110001000
J. Cuadrado1730223183041
G. Frabotta13601311240
R. Drăgușin110002000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Dybala113001841500
F. Bernardeschi191401157610
Álvaro Morata1840318223221
F. Chiesa2120329192811
Cristiano Ronaldo201022082710
N. Fagioli110001200
G. Vrioni110010000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Pinsoglio000000001
W. Szczęsny1805200100
G. Buffon500100000