Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Skhiri3210317351840
E. Rexhbecaj13600681330
F. Kainz28120140163650
M. Höger15903511520
M. Risse660043010
C. Clemens110010000
B. Verstraete92029131630
D. Drexler2790323263950
K. Schindler134048121000
D. Churlinov110011000
L. Schaub92011071100
J. Thielmann1250027620
T. Lemperle110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Uth2350128293250
S. Terodde2316026251140
J. Córdoba2960223576550
A. Modeste2716012251710
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
B. Schmitz185001523410
Jorge Meré11601271041
J. Hector2910424223890
I. Jakobs200021018640
S. Bornauw28003641951
R. Czichos260046252321
K. Ehizibue3120314553561
M. Bader110000200
L. Sobiech100012010
N. Katterbach182009102320
T. Leistner13200216630
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Horn34020411300