Lanús



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Acosta310023700
B. Vides210013300
G. Di Renzo41004151110
F. Coniglio200002210
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Carrasco200022220
R. García300000000
N. Thaller210001000
A. Silva200051120
N. Paz100010200
M. Herrera200001000
L. Di Plácido200002100
E. Ortiz100001000
M. Pinto210022000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Ibáñez000000010
E. Andrada402000020
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Moreno410036600
N. Pasquini400034100
T. Belmonte410019920
G. Lodico210001510
R. Martínez200004410
F. Barrientos200011100
I. Marcone200004500
L. Maciel220011110
L. Vera110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Martínez110000300