Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Cota1001301020
W. Yarbrough200200000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
W. Tesillo90023101070
R. González Hernández210113120
A. Mosquera111030111500
F. Navarro8101151731
J. Barreiro80030111130
M. Herrera310439440
O. Rodríguez530123420
J. González210004210
G. Burón410205600
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Rodríguez320114310
L. Montes910215101730
J. Díaz650111200
C. Guerrero210001201
J. Cardona110181901
I. Ochoa610128030
P. Aquino91033191621
Y. Moreno7202561611
F. Ambríz110000000
S. Zamora210100000
M. Isais220012000
J. Zamudio210001300
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Meneses10103791820
Á. Mena1030313262140
J. Macías200049112300
J. Campbell760147830
I. Sosa920244821
L. Ramos810032111230
J. Godínez440113200
N. Sosa220002000
A. León200035000