Levante



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Sergio León191301514510
Roger Martí214029291320
Dani Gómez2313004212610
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Jorge Miramón2050111121010
Rober920227231
Rúben Vezo204012191350
Coke1040326510
Sergio Postigo173002111220
Toño720018720
Ó. Duarte16202318420
Clerc2430314282230
Son1913021181020
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Aitor Fernández2202300200
Koke100000010
Dani Cárdenas201000010
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Bardhi145001216710
Campaña91001271310
Rubén Rochina1850213242320
José Luis Morales2550217131320
N. Vukčević10202414530
Gonzalo Melero2160217182520
N. Radoja19801115710
Jorge De Frutos24140215191720
G. Kochorashvili110000000
M. Malsa234019302540
E. Sevikyan110000100