Libertad



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Medina80001051030
S. Aquino8000671300
J. Recalde850045700
D. Santacruz210012100
Á. Cardozo Lucena81007121910
D. Orué440001100
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Alcáraz700028700
S. Candia800048200
P. Da Silva700028110
L. Cardozo710017110
A. Benítez620045500
I. Ramírez540011600
A. Román210002010
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Muñoz505000010
C. Servín302001010
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Bareiro71005122640
O. Cardozo610058301
S. Salcedo80003111010
W. Leiva110000000