Mainz 05



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Müller13113200000
R. Zentner22019110210
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Niakhate3300310572770
A. Hack145014121220
D. Brosinski2610025113930
Aarón Martín2210332181220
J. Bruma17002025740
R. Pierre-Gabriel800025730
P. Mwene400023310
J. St. Juste251023222370
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Boëtius2820331485950
D. Latza2380118412270
L. Öztunali2780224251510
P. Malong2860211261160
A. Maxim550063010
E. Fernandes24602819551
L. Barreiro187004262340
R. Baku3040125334151
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
K. Onisiwo32160225345330
J. Mateta1860059701
R. Quaison3210326253420
Á. Szalai27150013232310
Ji Dong-Won430103210
J. Burkardt850012500
T. Awoniyi1270255310