Newcastle United



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Krafth100000000
F. Fernández300211000
C. Clark200020000
Javi Manquillo100000100
J. Lascelles300204010
F. Schär200203120
J. Lewis110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Joelinton430110200
C. Wilson300115210
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Fraser330100000
M. Ritchie4002116200
M. Almirón400234200
I. Hayden300001110
J. Shelvey100012010
A. Saint-Maximin400271810
J. Hendrick110000000
S. Longstaff420222100
Jacob Murphy410214110
J. Willock300112400
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Woodman403200000