Newcastle United



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Krafth1020144920
P. Dummett410103200
F. Fernández160024111220
D. Yedlin610134400
C. Clark161022111030
Javi Manquillo1010157610
J. Lascelles16002315830
F. Schär163010211540
J. Lewis2330213181640
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Joelinton2160011172430
C. Wilson2100211313720
A. Carroll1511012111010
D. Gayle1090021400
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Fraser169012251601
M. Ritchie9300135910
M. Almirón2460123122510
I. Hayden222036381780
J. Shelvey191022417840
A. Saint-Maximin164021383100
J. Hendrick181025151111
S. Longstaff123015111220
Jacob Murphy15700714920
J. Willock12501713810
M. Longstaff510023500
E. Anderson110000000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Dúbravka203000100
K. Darlow25013300330