Olympiakos Piraeus



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Rafinha6003181330
Rúben Semedo600307611
J. Holebas500315310
Rúben Vinagre220000000
P. Cissé610315200
M. Dräger100001000
O. Ba310012210
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Pêpê Rodrigues320010100
Y. M'Vila610323500
A. Bouchalakis610314410
K. Fortounis5302631020
G. Masouras620143200
M. Camara4003111320
E. Soudani440011100
M. Valbuena300075400
Cafú110000000
L. Ranđelović410053200
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Bruma220001100
Koka330002010
M. Vrousai310302100
Y. El-Arabi510326600
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
José Sá605300100