Paraguay



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Silva000000000
A. Aguilar000000000
R. Fernández404100000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Domínguez210043200
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
H. Pérez200014310
J. Iturbe220001200
O. Cardozo200011100
F. Santander100102000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Rojas200133200
M. Almirón400145900
C. Ortiz310001300
I. Torres000000000
R. Sánchez410103300
D. González41012111400
R. Ortiz000000000
R. Rojas410106110
Óscar Romero220021400
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Alonso400116210
B. Valdez210011300
F. Balbuena200002011
S. Arzamendia400114420
J. Escobar220001000
G. Gómez300126610
I. Piris300128420