Patronato



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. Albarracín330010000
M. Pardo540016921
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. García700254720
S. Ojeda620106201
B. Urribarri650144530
D. Gissi9001110410
L. Geminiani9001318740
O. Paz1000138820
F. Cobos640103110
L. Kruspzky10100516420
G. Canto13002517920
L. Marín420011000
H. Magallanes100002110
J. Guasone110001010
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Ibáñez1109111200
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Arias11701917810
N. Bandiera8101372000
J. Barreto640145310
F. Dettler530022700
L. Comas5400121010
N. Franco330011000
G. Rivero210010200
S. Sosa101016151010
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
B. Nievas10202919940
M. Palavecino110011300
G. Gudiño101018221730
H. Canteros7101129510
N. Delgadillo11201135710
D. Lemos220138220
F. Leys101023111250
M. Garay330221500
L. Torres430101010
F. Vázquez440111400
A. Pastorelli110001010
T. Banega5300213230
J. Barinaga530056200