Peñarol



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Rodríguez110001000
G. González300052400
B. Rodríguez200053500
C. Rodríguez310021210
A. Canobbio410032910
F. Estoyanoff110000300
Franco Martínez110010100
G. Pereira300021600
I. Lores3000110510
W. Gargano400035620
M. De Los Santos110000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Hernández200022100
C. Lema200001210
F. Formiliano400013210
E. Trindade420002000
E. Martínez200000100
R. Rojo310055210
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Viatri4000491310
G. Fernández100011000
L. Acevedo220000000
G. Rodríguez210012300
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
K. Dawson401000110