Pumas UNAM



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Álvarez102051014740
L. López430015610
I. Malcorra860162530
A. Iniestra90034101110
P. Barrera106031831610
D. Cabrera11200514310
K. Escamilla1160098400
B. Figueroa730171200
M. Rodríguez330001100
S. Saucedo10204481201
J. Vigón720446460
B. Mendoza220042200
M. García830398600
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Dinenno86001101000
J. Iturbe1812011873720
F. Mora1410001481410
C. González101055142010
M. Barragán420044410
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. Freire2101221310
J. Vásquez100052121650
I. Domínguez100031300
L. Quintana9004214911
A. Mozo1000511111030
J. Angulo141011325621
P. Jaquez9201013620
A. Mendoza500024600
M. Mayorga10005410640
J. Rivas220100000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Saldívar1001502310