RB Leipzig



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Nkunku32110061244020
H. Wolf550112100
E. Forsberg2280125121910
K. Kampl11300711210
T. Adams14401791600
M. Sabitzer3220252204140
A. Haidara1914011118410
K. Laimer293018621961
Daniel Olmo123008102010
D. Demme1730111191330
S. Ilsanker184026201160
T. Krauß110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Lookman11100178400
P. Schick2270018162130
Y. Poulsen22100111292820
T. Werner3410145182940
Matheus Cunha21100011343530
D. Borkowski110000000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Gulácsi32017211100
Y. Mvogo200000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Halstenberg2910133241641
W. Orban12302361100
I. Konaté820014620
L. Klostermann3100114121410
N. Mukiele2540113152710
M. Saracchi430041110
E. Ampadu330000000
D. Upamecano281028271361
Angeliño1310118121620