Real Betis



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. Fekir2200423597040
Cristian Tello201204123400
Loren Morón1910037121810
Borja Iglesias161100314820
A. Sanabria166043171120
Juanmi960017310
Aitor Ruibal174031718900
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Sidnei1040205710
Bartra130051251030
A. Mandi191021141032
Emerson2100318334971
Víctor Ruíz17302117440
Álex Moreno161049121420
Martín Montoya530243101
Juan Miranda133025141230
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
William Carvalho188049111011
Joaquín17602212800
A. Guardado14402513610
Canales1920331111430
D. Lainez12700871620
G. Rodríguez221065352860
P. Akouokou8400211131
Rodri11801511100
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Joel Robles1609411120
C. Bravo903210000