Real Madrid



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Varane23006310800
F. Mendy2020112182730
Marcelo810574820
Sergio Ramos14004416530
Álvaro Odriozola410001200
Nacho110021181230
Éder Militão410004421
Daniel Carvajal11102516950
Víctor Chust110001000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Modrić2320630211920
T. Kroos2120348222650
Isco15120449700
F. Valverde1570396600
Casemiro2120212323180
Lucas Vázquez1830628252430
M. Ødegaard740051100
Sergio Arribas550001110
Marvin320011400
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Hazard8201111200
Hugo Duro110001100
L. Jović420022100
Borja Mayoral220002000
Marco Asensio228051442510
K. Benzema2100412121910
M. Díaz960226400
Vinícius Júnior2190417162610
Rodrygo1170089800
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Courtois24014601200