Real Sociedad



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Nacho Monreal16200614900
Aritz Elustondo141012131940
Joseba Zaldúa8300612520
Ahien Muñoz13202215850
Diego Llorente100002000
R. Le Normand213023291251
Andoni Gorosabel2020017222020
Aritz Aranbarri110100000
M. Sagnan12601212420
Urko González110002000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Ander Guevara20502717720
Mikel Merino2310119724750
A. Januzaj15900451710
David Silva1530112201240
Igor Zubeldía17201421830
Illarramendi400015720
Jon Guridi10500281020
Martín Zubimendi2011014151330
Robert Navarro110011100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Mikel Oyarzabal2020124161910
Jon Bautista12120026210
Portu2470119212110
Ander Barrenetxea2011017261350
Willian José13502731000
Martín Merquelanz10701741100
Roberto López1280121500
A. Isak214005131730
Carlos Fernández970026710
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Álex Remiro2505200600