Real Valladolid



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Roberto Jiménez700200000
Jordi Masip1803301210
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Roque Mesa1320111161331
F. Orellana2230421173940
Rubén Alcaraz194025311960
Míchel11401511720
Joaquín Fernández161031181060
Pablo Hervías2011011781110
Toni Suárez1710019122320
Fede184053321550
Kike Pérez2090110272120
Oriol Rey110000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Nacho Martínez1910417111831
Javi Moyano200100100
Bruno González210041271260
Raúl García830255820
Miguel Ángel Rubio100002100
Javier Sánchez1150126120
L. Olaza2100314192260
S. Janko840135110
J. El Yamiq1040305630
Luis Pérez164026151310
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Óscar Plano2460312273610
Sergi Guardiola196047293320
João Filipe1160014610
Kenan Kodro880012220
Waldo Rubio830206210
S. Weissman216017191120
Kuki220001000
Maranhão135033191710
Sergio Benito110000000