Santos Laguna



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Torres6102111520
G. Arteaga100024101220
H. Rodríguez600609111
J. Abella300011000
E. Orrantía610555330
J. Van Rankin10002510520
E. Castillo8301710430
Dória8002110211
J. Díaz100020000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Acevedo301000000
J. Orozco1004200220
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Vázquez11110116410
D. Valdés107021991010
B. Lozano1000221193240
B. Garnica550113800
U. Rivas100026131420
A. Cervantes330013000
D. De Buen110001100
F. Gorriarán100021263531
A. Lozano22032011810
E. Games110108210
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Furch100019141120
E. Aguirre92012121300
A. Preciado220110000
O. Rivero770121300