Sheffield United



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Mousset3019008241410
O. McBurnie36120010282840
C. Robinson16700311410
D. McGoldrick2860015301820
B. Sharp25150012203211
L. Clarke220100000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Jagielka640001400
J. O'Connell3310015221740
J. Egan360011342031
C. Basham3800011263140
E. Stevens3800130391970
G. Baldock3800120474470
K. Freeman220001000
J. Robinson600124400
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Berge14201118500
M. Bešić970016220
R. Morrison110001000
J. Fleck3020137252280
O. Norwood3810148321680
J. Lundstram3480118271250
L. Freeman1180036520
B. Osborn1370079600
J. Rodwell110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Zivkovic550121100
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Henderson36016110220
S. Moore200000000