The Strongest



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Vaca603000200
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Bejarano210000000
F. Martelli400012210
José Sagredo600055310
J. Valverde510002110
S. Torres500056610
G. Castillo500006311
Jesus Sagredo420017100
David Mateos310012010
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Castro320051100
D. Wayar510019530
R. Cardozo430022210
R. Gómez300027200
R. Vaca600078420
M. Zoch110000001
J. Arrascaita540014210
J. Chura320010200
Fran Pastor330003100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Blackburn640025210
J. Reinoso600035400
Willie6000741500