Toluca



Plantel

Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Sauro1101117011
A. Mora10103110420
F. Tobio13000311520
R. Salinas420254401
R. Ruíz4400141720
J. Maidana600138111
L. Hernández1030337420
A. Chalá10303612620
R. Cruz440014100
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Talavera10011300220
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Mancuello22001513110
A. Ríos350011120
A. Medina5000109400
K. Castañeda430043110
K. Escamilla520119110
C. Cisneros330041100
J. Güemez9203619740
F. Pardo101031281740
William da Silva7002411530
Diego1320014172620
L. Fernández100031863320
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Gigliotti710348720
M. Estrada750059300
A. Canelo84039131711
G. León410132210
J. Gamboa110101110
O. Millán660121010
J. Hernández100002100