Unión Española



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Sanchez404200010
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Pavez400233210
J. Aja300016330
E. Palomeque400226420
J. Gómez200004120
R. González400262600
T. Galdames100203010
M. Larenas110000000
N. Mancilla210205100
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Dávila400295310
F. Seymour400226610
Y. Mejía4002143600
V. Méndez330012020
L. Pavez100003000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Caballero4002215720
S. Varas400139200
D. Llanos220000100
G. Tello220101200
B. Yañez330020000