Valencia



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Cillessen301100000
Jaume Doménech2305300010
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Cutrone330001000
K. Gameiro17120128500
M. Gómez2300310435650
Rubén Sobrino970127710
Álex Blanco950243510
Manu Vallejo2214014121800
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Francisco Ferreira210000000
José Gayá2300322222250
M. Diakhaby16102114511
Gabriel Paulista2000428183-1
Toni Lato1060117310
Thierry Correia1940312232841
E. Mangala510005210
Guillem Molina110001110
Hugo Guillamón163021211960
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Gonçalo Guedes1940111183721
D. Cheryshev133029191020
G. Kondogbia2012004211840
Carlos Soler2210429172950
D. Wass2500327272460
Jason141001661411
C. Oliva330001000
Lee Kang-In1870214103110
U. Račić204038281750
Vicente Esquerdo410023010
K. Koindredi220000000
Y. Musah238028152010