Villarreal



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Sergio Asenjo26015500100
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Ramiro Funes Mori320000000
Jaume Costa11100236510
J. Foyth11302213840
Mario Gaspar15103710620
Albiol260052101350
Pau Torres260052101410
P. Estupiñán20120216141800
S. Chakla720118730
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Alfonso Pedraza2120311322160
Vicente Iborra13301215840
S. Chukwueze2012021592400
Rubén Peña124014171210
F. Coquelin14801291230
Dani Parejo2400524274330
Moi Gómez2310427172710
E. Capoue70000151040
Trigueros2430416403050
T. Kubo22160114132611
Álex Baena310021400
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Bacca16130155410
Gerard Moreno2100526334030
Paco Alcácer1730175700
Dani Raba110001000
Fernando Niño13602251410
Yeremi Pino141201614830
Álex Millán110001000