Wolfsburg



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
K. Casteels26016410310
P. Pervan802100100
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Roussillon2920522182740
J. Brooks250055251040
R. Knoche2140238520
William1600214301500
J. Bruma17002025740
M. Pongracic11002017541
M. Tisserand15100326561
K. Mbabu2020315311740
Paulo Otávio510088430
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Arnold3310562526980
J. Guilavogui252038441451
Y. Gerhardt1811006101810
J. Brekalo30110247171700
A. Mehmedi2170217252500
F. Klaus23170112122401
R. Steffen2780222332960
X. Schlager2320213332440
João Victor32140412262740
L. Horn110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
W. Weghorst3220534464270
D. Ginczek1890189920
L. Nmecha650013510
M. Karamoko110000000
Omar Marmoush550102000