Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 14 de Noviembre, 2020
Liga 1 - Perú (Perú)
Academia Cantolao
Academia Cantolao
2
0
Club Cienciano
Club Cienciano
      Universitario
      Universitario
      2
      3
      Universidad San Martín
      Universidad San Martín
          Deportivo Municipal
          Deportivo Municipal
          1
          1
          Ayacucho FC
          Ayacucho FC
              Binacional
              Binacional
              1
              2
              Sporting Cristal
              Sporting Cristal
                  Superliga - Argentina (Argentina)
                  Aldosivi
                  Aldosivi
                  1
                  4
                  San Lorenzo
                  San Lorenzo
                      Lanús
                      Lanús
                      2
                      4
                      Newell's Old Boys
                      Newell's Old Boys
                          Racing Club
                          Racing Club
                          0
                          2
                          Arsenal
                          Arsenal
                              Godoy Cruz
                              Godoy Cruz
                              0
                              1
                              River Plate
                              River Plate
                                  Brasileirao - Brasil (Brasil)
                                  Sport Recife
                                  Sport Recife
                                  0
                                  2
                                  Vasco da Gama
                                  Vasco da Gama
                                      Santos
                                      Santos
                                      2
                                      0
                                      Internacional
                                      Internacional
                                          Goiás
                                          Goiás
                                          0
                                          1
                                          Athletico Paranaense
                                          Athletico Paranaense
                                              Grêmio
                                              Grêmio
                                              4
                                              2
                                              Ceará
                                              Ceará
                                                  Fortaleza
                                                  Fortaleza
                                                  2
                                                  3
                                                  São Paulo
                                                  São Paulo
                                                      Corinthians
                                                      Corinthians
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      Atlético Mineiro
                                                      Atlético Mineiro
                                                          Palmeiras
                                                          Palmeiras
                                                          2
                                                          0
                                                          Fluminense
                                                          Fluminense
                                                              Flamengo
                                                              Flamengo
                                                              1
                                                              1
                                                              Atlético GO
                                                              Atlético GO
                                                                  Campeonato Chileno - Chile (Chile)
                                                                  Palestino
                                                                  Palestino
                                                                  3
                                                                  1
                                                                  Colo Colo
                                                                  Colo Colo
                                                                      Deportes Iquique
                                                                      Deportes Iquique
                                                                      1
                                                                      2
                                                                      Curicó Unido
                                                                      Curicó Unido
                                                                          Unión Española
                                                                          Unión Española
                                                                          3
                                                                          2
                                                                          Unión La Calera
                                                                          Unión La Calera
                                                                              Audax Italiano
                                                                              Audax Italiano
                                                                              2
                                                                              0
                                                                              Coquimbo Unido
                                                                              Coquimbo Unido
                                                                                  Liga Águila - Colombia (Colombia)
                                                                                  Patriotas Boyacá
                                                                                  Patriotas Boyacá
                                                                                  2
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Jaguares de Córdoba
                                                                                  Jaguares de Córdoba
                                                                                      Envigado
                                                                                      Envigado
                                                                                      2
                                                                                      1
                                                                                      Independiente Medellín
                                                                                      Independiente Medellín
                                                                                          Atlético Bucaramanga
                                                                                          Atlético Bucaramanga
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          2
                                                                                          Santa Fe
                                                                                          Santa Fe
                                                                                              Liga Pro - Ecuador (Ecuador)
                                                                                              Guayaquil City
                                                                                              Guayaquil City
                                                                                              3
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              Mushuc Runa
                                                                                              Mushuc Runa
                                                                                                  Macará
                                                                                                  Macará
                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Orense
                                                                                                  Orense
                                                                                                      LDU Quito
                                                                                                      LDU Quito
                                                                                                      4
                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                      Aucas
                                                                                                      Aucas