Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 26 de Noviembre, 2020
UEFA Europa League (Europa)
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
3
Arsenal
Arsenal
      CSKA Sofía
      CSKA Sofía
      0
      1
      Young Boys
      Young Boys
          Qarabağ
          Qarabağ
          2
          3
          Sivasspor
          Sivasspor
              Lille
              Lille
              1
              1
              Milan
              Milan
                  AEK Atenas
                  AEK Atenas
                  0
                  3
                  Zorya Luhansk
                  Zorya Luhansk
                      Maccabi Tel Aviv
                      Maccabi Tel Aviv
                      1
                      1
                      Villarreal
                      Villarreal
                          Sporting Braga
                          Sporting Braga
                          3
                          3
                          Leicester City
                          Leicester City
                              Wolfsberger AC
                              Wolfsberger AC
                              0
                              3
                              Dinamo Zagreb
                              Dinamo Zagreb
                                  Gent
                                  Gent
                                  0
                                  2
                                  Crvena Zvezda
                                  Crvena Zvezda
                                      CSKA Moscú
                                      CSKA Moscú
                                      0
                                      0
                                      Feyenoord
                                      Feyenoord
                                          Slovan Liberec
                                          Slovan Liberec
                                          0
                                          2
                                          Hoffenheim
                                          Hoffenheim
                                              Sparta Praha
                                              Sparta Praha
                                              4
                                              1
                                              Celtic
                                              Celtic
                                                  LASK Linz
                                                  LASK Linz
                                                  0
                                                  2
                                                  Antwerp
                                                  Antwerp
                                                      Dundalk
                                                      Dundalk
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      Rapid Viena
                                                      Rapid Viena
                                                          Granada
                                                          Granada
                                                          2
                                                          1
                                                          Omonia Nicosia
                                                          Omonia Nicosia
                                                              Glasgow Rangers
                                                              Glasgow Rangers
                                                              2
                                                              2
                                                              Benfica
                                                              Benfica
                                                                  Bayer Leverkusen
                                                                  Bayer Leverkusen
                                                                  4
                                                                  1
                                                                  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                                  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                                      Napoli
                                                                      Napoli
                                                                      2
                                                                      0
                                                                      Rijeka
                                                                      Rijeka
                                                                          PSV
                                                                          PSV
                                                                          3
                                                                          2
                                                                          PAOK
                                                                          PAOK
                                                                              Cluj
                                                                              Cluj
                                                                              0
                                                                              2
                                                                              Roma
                                                                              Roma
                                                                                  Tottenham Hotspur
                                                                                  Tottenham Hotspur
                                                                                  4
                                                                                  0
                                                                                  Ludogorets
                                                                                  Ludogorets
                                                                                      AZ Alkmaar
                                                                                      AZ Alkmaar
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      0
                                                                                      Real Sociedad
                                                                                      Real Sociedad
                                                                                          Nice
                                                                                          Nice
                                                                                          1
                                                                                          3
                                                                                          Slavia Praha
                                                                                          Slavia Praha
                                                                                              Standard
                                                                                              Standard
                                                                                              2
                                                                                              1
                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                              Lech Poznań
                                                                                                  Brasileirao - Brasil (Brasil)
                                                                                                  Fortaleza
                                                                                                  Fortaleza
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                  Goiás
                                                                                                  Goiás
                                                                                                      Copa Libertadores (Sudamérica)
                                                                                                      Club Guaraní
                                                                                                      Club Guaraní
                                                                                                      0
                                                                                                      2
                                                                                                      Grêmio
                                                                                                      Grêmio
                                                                                                          Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                                                                                          River Plate
                                                                                                          River Plate
                                                                                                          1
                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                          Universidad Católica
                                                                                                          Universidad Católica
                                                                                                              Junior
                                                                                                              Junior
                                                                                                              2
                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                              Unión La Calera
                                                                                                              Unión La Calera
                                                                                                                  Defensa y Justicia
                                                                                                                  Defensa y Justicia
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                  Vasco da Gama
                                                                                                                  Vasco da Gama
                                                                                                                      Liga Águila - Colombia (Colombia)
                                                                                                                      Rionegro
                                                                                                                      Rionegro
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      1
                                                                                                                      Envigado
                                                                                                                      Envigado
                                                                                                                          Atlético Bucaramanga
                                                                                                                          Atlético Bucaramanga
                                                                                                                          3
                                                                                                                          2
                                                                                                                          Alianza Petrolera
                                                                                                                          Alianza Petrolera
                                                                                                                              Liga MX - México (México)
                                                                                                                              Tigres UANL
                                                                                                                              Tigres UANL
                                                                                                                              1
                                                                                                                              3
                                                                                                                              Cruz Azul
                                                                                                                              Cruz Azul
                                                                                                                                  Pachuca
                                                                                                                                  Pachuca
                                                                                                                                  0
                                                                                                                                  1
                                                                                                                                  Pumas UNAM
                                                                                                                                  Pumas UNAM