AEK Atenas

AEK Atenas

0
Fin
3
Tiempo completo

Zorya Luhansk

Zorya Luhansk



COMPETICIÓN
Europa - UEFA Europa League, Fase de Grupos
FECHA / HORA
Jueves, 26 de Noviembre del 2020 / 12:55
ESTADIO
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis
ASISTENCIA
ARBITRO
VAR
3-5-2
NOMBRE
17M. Tankovic
10M. Livaja
2M. Bakakis
28Y. Shakhov
6N. Krstičić
8André Simões
22E. Insúa
24E. Svarnas
19D. Chygrynskiy
5I. Nedelcearu
30G. Athanasiadis
SUPLENTES
88S. Vasilantonopoulos
1P. Tsintotas
99G. Theocharis
51I. Sardelis
53T. Macheras
26N. Hnid
25K. Galanopoulos
52E. Christopoulos
18Nélson Oliveira
70G. Botos
11K. Ansarifard
14C. Albanis
4-3-3
NOMBRE
22V. Kabaev
11O. Gladkyi
28A. Gromov
7V. Kochergin
21D. Ivanisenya
80V. Yurchenko
45D. Favorov
15V. Vernydub
20J. Abu Hanna
97A. Cigaņiks
30M. Shevchenko
SUPLENTES
23N. Vasilj
90A. Sayyadmanesh
47D. Piddubnyi
9M. Perović
27E. Nazaryna
53D. Matsapura
8M. Lunev
50S. Gryn
43D. Alefirenko

Estadísticas del partido

AEK Atenas
Zorya Luhansk
11Faltas12
3Tarjetas amarillas2
1Tarjetas rojas0
0Fuera de lugar4
7Tiros de esquinas2
AEK Atenas
Zorya Luhansk
Posesión
51.8%
48.2%

Posiciones

POSGrupo APJDifPts.
1
Roma
4813
2
Young Boys
3210
3
Cluj
1-65
4
CSKA Sofía
1-45
POSGrupo BPJDifPts.
1
Arsenal
61518
2
Molde FK
3-210
3
Rapid Viena
2-27
4
Dundalk
0-110
POSGrupo CPJDifPts.
1
Bayer Leverkusen
51315
2
Slavia Praha
4112
3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-66
4
Nice
1-83
POSGrupo DPJDifPts.
1
Glasgow Rangers
4614
2
Benfica
3912
3
Standard
1-74
4
Lech Poznań
1-83
POSGrupo EPJDifPts.
1
PSV
4312
2
Granada
3311
3
PAOK
116
4
Omonia Nicosia
1-74
POSGrupo FPJDifPts.
1
Napoli
3311
2
Real Sociedad
219
3
AZ Alkmaar
228
4
Rijeka
1-64
POSGrupo GPJDifPts.
1
Leicester City
4913
2
Sporting Braga
4413
3
Zorya Luhansk
2-56
4
AEK Atenas
1-83
POSGrupo HPJDifPts.
1
Milan
4513
2
Lille
3611
3
Sparta Praha
2-26
4
Celtic
1-94
POSGrupo IPJDifPts.
1
Villarreal
51216
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-111
3
Sivasspor
2-26
4
Qarabağ
0-91
POSGrupo JPJDifPts.
1
Tottenham Hotspur
41013
2
Antwerp
4312
3
LASK Linz
3-110
4
Ludogorets
0-120
POSGrupo KPJDifPts.
1
Dinamo Zagreb
4814
2
Wolfsberger AC
3110
3
Feyenoord
1-45
4
CSKA Moscú
0-53
POSGrupo LPJDifPts.
1
Hoffenheim
51516
2
Crvena Zvezda
3511
3
Slovan Liberec
2-97
4
Gent
0-110