Molde FK

Molde FK

0
Fin
3
Tiempo completo

Arsenal

Arsenal



COMPETICIÓN
Europa - UEFA Europa League, Fase de Grupos
FECHA / HORA
Jueves, 26 de Noviembre del 2020 / 12:55
ESTADIO
Aker Stadion
ASISTENCIA
ARBITRO
VAR
4-2-3-1
NOMBRE
10L. James
17F. Aursnes
11M. Ellingsen
16E. Hussain
19E. Hestad
7M. Eikrem
20H. Wingo
6S. Gregersen
5S. Sinyan
3B. Risa
1A. Linde
SUPLENTES
99O. Omoijuanfo
9M. Moström
14E. Knudtzon
27M. Pedersen
30M. Bolly
26M. Ranmark
12Á. Craninx
15T. Christensen
22O. Brynhildsen
4-4-2
NOMBRE
9A. Lacazette
30E. Nketiah
19N. Pépé
28J. Willock
34G. Xhaka
24R. Nelson
17Cédric Soares
20S. Mustafi
23David Luiz
15A. Maitland-Niles
13R. Rúnarsson
SUPLENTES
3K. Tierney
32E. Smith Rowe
33M. Macey
44K. Hein
16R. Holding
41B. Cottrell
8Dani Ceballos
2Bellerín
38F. Balogun
66M. Azeez

Estadísticas del partido

Molde FK
Arsenal
9Faltas4
2Fuera de lugar4
7Tiros de esquinas8
5Salvadas1
4231Formación usada442
Molde FK
Arsenal
Posesión
50.4%
49.6%

Posiciones

POSGrupo APJDifPts.
1
Roma
4813
2
Young Boys
3210
3
Cluj
1-65
4
CSKA Sofía
1-45
POSGrupo BPJDifPts.
1
Arsenal
61518
2
Molde FK
3-210
3
Rapid Viena
2-27
4
Dundalk
0-110
POSGrupo CPJDifPts.
1
Bayer Leverkusen
51315
2
Slavia Praha
4112
3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-66
4
Nice
1-83
POSGrupo DPJDifPts.
1
Glasgow Rangers
4614
2
Benfica
3912
3
Standard
1-74
4
Lech Poznań
1-83
POSGrupo EPJDifPts.
1
PSV
4312
2
Granada
3311
3
PAOK
116
4
Omonia Nicosia
1-74
POSGrupo FPJDifPts.
1
Napoli
3311
2
Real Sociedad
219
3
AZ Alkmaar
228
4
Rijeka
1-64
POSGrupo GPJDifPts.
1
Leicester City
4913
2
Sporting Braga
4413
3
Zorya Luhansk
2-56
4
AEK Atenas
1-83
POSGrupo HPJDifPts.
1
Milan
4513
2
Lille
3611
3
Sparta Praha
2-26
4
Celtic
1-94
POSGrupo IPJDifPts.
1
Villarreal
51216
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-111
3
Sivasspor
2-26
4
Qarabağ
0-91
POSGrupo JPJDifPts.
1
Tottenham Hotspur
41013
2
Antwerp
4312
3
LASK Linz
3-110
4
Ludogorets
0-120
POSGrupo KPJDifPts.
1
Dinamo Zagreb
4814
2
Wolfsberger AC
3110
3
Feyenoord
1-45
4
CSKA Moscú
0-53
POSGrupo LPJDifPts.
1
Hoffenheim
51516
2
Crvena Zvezda
3511
3
Slovan Liberec
2-97
4
Gent
0-110