Boca Juniors



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Andrada12012101310
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Más120017161020
C. Izquierdoz11001114850
L. López10001311610
J. Buffarini8100481200
J. Alonso200013000
F. Fabra000000010
P. Goltz100002010
M. Weigandt5001214320
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Reynoso940114101710
I. Marcone120018192040
N. Nández80005162030
E. Almendra520033300
J. Campuzano220000000
A. Mac Allister60011691220
D. De Rossi110001000
E. Salvio520045700
N. Capaldo5001217321
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Villa7200613910
M. Zárate115001491610
R. Ábila104011291220
C. Tevez93001682020
F. Soldano210100100
A. Obando110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Benedetto600024720
J. Hurtado330004200
C. Pavón440021100